Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2021-22 Game Programs

We have moved to fully digital programs for most home games in 2021-22. Links will be provided on the morning of the game to that day's programs and will remain all season for you to print at home or view on your mobile device during games. The link will also be made available on the schedule page of each sport.

4/30: Baseball vs. Muhlenberg, 12:00

4/30: Softball vs. Ursinus, 1:00

Past Games:

9/2: Field Hockey vs. Notre Dame (Md.), 4:30
9/4: Women's Soccer vs. Lebanon Valley, 1:00
9/4: Men's Soccer vs. Wilkes, 4:00
9/8: Men's Soccer vs. Marymount, 4:00
9/8: Field Hockey vs. Stevenson, 6:00
9/11: Women's Soccer vs. Randolph-Macon, 1:00
9/14: Men's Soccer vs. Goucher, 4:00
9/15: Women's Soccer vs. Messiah, 4:00
9/17: Volleyball vs. Notre Dame (Md.), 7:30
9/18: Volleyball vs. Hood/Misricordia, 11:00
9/18: Field Hockey vs. Salisbury, 1:00
9/18: Women's Soccer vs. Muhlenberg, 1:00
9/18: Men's Soccer vs. Muhlenberg, 4:00
9/22: Field Hockey vs. Shenandoah, 6:00
9/22: Volleyball vs. Susquehanna, 7:30
9/28: Women's Soccer vs. Virginia Wesleyan, 4:00 
9/29: Men's Soccer vs. Johns Hopkins, 4:00
9/29: Field Hockey vs. Washington (Md.), 5:00
9/29: Volleyball vs. Washington (Md.), 7:00
10/6: Women's Soccer vs. Franklin & Marshall, 4:00
10/6: Field Hockey vs. Dickinson, 6:00
10/6: Volleyball vs. Dickinson, 7:00 
10/9: Field Hockey vs. Swarthmore, 1:00
10/9: Volleyball vs. Swarthmore, 1:00
10/13: Women's Soccer vs. Johns Hopkins, 3:30
10/16: Women's Soccer vs. Haverford, 11:00
10/16: Volleyball vs. Bryn Mawr, 1:00
10/16: Men's Soccer vs. Haverford, 1:00
10/16: Field Hockey vs. Bryn Mawr, 6:00
10/19: Volleyball vs. Stevenson, 7:00
10/20: Men's Soccer vs. Gettysburg, 4:00
10/23: Volleyball vs. Ursinus/Goucher, 12:00
10/23: Field Hockey vs. Ursinus, 1:00
10/30: Women's Soccer vs. Ursinus, 12:00
10/30: Men's Soccer vs. Ursinus, 3:00
11/5: Centennial Conference Women's Soccer Tournament Semifinal
11/12-13: Women's Basketball - Rebecaa Martin Memorial Tip-Off Tournament
11/13-14: Women's Soccer - NCAA Tournament First and Second Round
11/13: Swimming vs. Washington (Md.), 1:00
11/14: Wrestling - Green Terror Duals, 12:00
11/17: Men's Basketball vs. Bryn Athyn, 7:30
11/18: Women's Basketball vs. York (Pa.), 7:30
11/20: Women's Basketball vs. Bryn Mawr, 1:00
11/23: Men's Basketball vs. Dickinson, 6:30
1/5: Women's Basketball vs. Swarthmore, 6:00
1/11: Women's Basketball vs. Haverford, 6:00
1/11: Men's Basketball vs. Haverford, 8:00
1/15: Women's Basketball vs. Franklin & Marshall, 2:00
1/15: Men's Basketball vs. Franklin & Marshall, 4:00 
1/19: Wrestling vs. Gettysburg, 7:00
1/21: Swimming vs. Gettysburg, 5:00
1/22: Swimming vs. Elizabethtown, 1:00
1/22: Men's Basketball vs. Ursinus, 2:00
1/24: Men's Basketball vs. Wilson, 7:30
1/25: Women's Basketball vs. Muhlenberg, 7:30
1/27: Women's Basketball vs. Dickinson, 7:30
1/30: Wrestling vs. Averett/Waynesburg, 1:00
1/31: Women's Basketball vs. Ursinus, 6:00
1/31: Men's Basketball vs. Muhlenberg, 8:00
2/2: Women's Basketball vs. Johns Hopkins, 6:00
2/2: Men's Basketball vs. Johns Hopkins, 8:00
2/5: Wrestling - CC Quad, 12:00
2/8: Women's Basketball vs. Washington, 6:00
2/8: Men's Basketball vs. Washington, 8:00
2/9: Men's Basketball vs. Christendom, 7:30
2/12: Men's Basketball vs. Swarthmore, 2:00
2/16: Women's Basketball vs. Gettysburg, 6:00
2/16: Men's Basketball vs. Gettysburg, 8:00
2/23: Men's Lacrosse vs. Messiah, 4:00
2/26: Baseball vs. Albright 12:00
3/5: Softball vs. Hood, 12:00
3/5-6: Baseball vs. Lesley, 12:00
3/9: Men's Lacrosse vs. Montclair, 4:00
3/9: Women's Lacrosse vs. Hood, 7:00
3/11: Women's Lacrosse vs. Elizabethtown, 6:00
3/26: Baseball vs. Stockton, 12:00
3/27: Baseball vs. New Jersey City, 1:00
3/30: Softball vs. Messiah, 3:00
4/2: Softball vs. Muhlenberg, 1:00
4/3: Men's Lacrosse vs. Southwestern (Tex.), 12:00
4/5: Baseball vs. Gettysburg, 3:30
4/6: Women's Lacrosse vs. Washington (Md.), 4:30
4/7: Men's Lacrosse vs. Haverford, 7:00
4/10: Women's Lacrosse vs. Haverford, 12:00
4/10: Baseball vs. Haverford, 12:00
4/12: Softball vs. Gettysburg, 3:00
4/15: Baseball vs. Washington (Md.), 3:30
4/16: Men's Lacrosse vs. Swarthmore, 12:00
4/16: Women's Lacrosse vs. Swarthmore, 3:00
4/19: Baseball vs. Johns Hopkins, 3:30
4/20: Men's Lacrosse vs. Washington (Md.), 7:00
4/23: Baseball vs. Swarthmore, 12:00
4/23: Women's Lacrosse vs. Ursinus, 12:00
4/23: Men's Lacrosse vs. Ursinus, 3:00
4/26: Softball vs. Washington (Md.), 3:00
4/26: Baseball vs. Dickinson, 3:30
4/28: Softball vs. Stevenson, 3:00